※大会名をクリックするとトーナメント表が表示されます。
枚方市春季大会 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/3/15 | 1回戦 | 11-1 | ○ | 藤阪スポーツ少年団 |
2015/3/22 | 2回戦 | 22-0 | ○ | スターエース |
2015/4/12 |
準決勝 | 15-2 | ○ | 枚方スカイヤーズ |
2015/4/12 |
決勝 | 6-1 |
○ 優勝 |
津田南ベースボールクラブ |
枚方会長杯争奪大会 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/4/19 | 1回戦 | 6-1 | ○ | 香里ヤングフェニックス |
2015/5/24 | 2回戦 | 4-1 | ○ |
西長尾ライガース |
2015/6/7 | 準決勝 | 6-1 | ○ | ホワイトイーグルス |
2015/6/14 | 決勝 | 0-1 |
● 準優勝 |
枚方スカイヤーズ |
枚方市市長杯争奪大会 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/6/7 | 1回戦 | 10-0 | ○ | 藤阪スポーツ少年団 |
2015/7/12 | 2回戦 | 6-5 | ○ | 香里ヤングフェニックス |
2015/7/19 | 準決勝 |
3-3 抽選 |
● | 西長尾ライガース |
枚方連盟杯争奪大会 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/8/2 | 1回戦 | 20-3 | ○ | 桜丘トパーズ |
2015/8/9 | 2回戦 | 9-4 | ○ | 枚方スカイヤーズ |
2015/9/6 | 準決勝 | 7-0 | ○ | 西牧野アタックス |
2015/9/20 |
決勝 |
7-0 |
○ 優勝 |
西長尾ライガース |
枚方市秋季大会 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/9/20 | 1回戦 | 11-0 | ○ | 藤阪スポーツ少年団 |
2015/11/22 |
2回戦 | 2-1 | ○ | 枚方スカイヤーズ |
2015/11/28 | 準決勝 | 1-2 | ● | 枚方レッズ |
南京都少年野球大会 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/2/14 |
1回戦 | 26-0 | ○ | 下狛ライガース |
2015/2/15 | 2回戦 | 4-0 | ○ | いずみクラブ |
2015/2/22 | 3回戦 | 13-0 | ○ | 藤阪スポーツ少年団 |
2015/2/28 |
準々決勝 | 3-2 | ○ | 一休ヶ丘ファイターズ |
2015/3/7 | 準決勝 | 2-7 |
● 第3位 |
宇治コンドルSP少年団 |
南山城大会 春季 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/4/4 | リーグ戦 | 19-0 | ○ | 桜丘北ウインズ |
2015/4/18 | リーグ戦 | 20-1 | ○ | 男山アルファー |
2015/4/26 | リーグ戦 | 7-5 | ○ | オール宇田原BBC |
2015/4/29 |
1回戦(決勝T) |
6-4 | ○ | 田辺アルファー |
2015/5/2 | 準々決勝(決勝T) | 4-2 | ● | 精華アトムズ |
京阪地区八幡市少年野球大会 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/4/18 |
1回戦 |
4-5 | ● | 御蔵山スポーツ少年団 |
オリックスバッファローズカップ | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/5/2 | 1回戦 | 22-0 | ○ | 畷インパルス |
2015/5/30 |
2回戦 |
7-0 | ○ | 泉佐野フレンズ |
2015/6/6 | 3回戦 |
1-7 |
● | 長曾根ストロングス |
太鼓亭杯・第6回佐野カップ少年野球大会 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/5/10 | 1回戦 | 3-2 | ○ | 南市岡ボーイズ |
2015/6/21 | 2回戦 | 0-3 | ● | 石橋南ブレーブス |
MINATO杯争奪少年軟式野球大会 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/6/27 | 1回戦 | 11-0 | ○ | 関目東ライオンズ |
2015/7/25 | 2回戦 | 8-0 | ○ | 大伴フレンズ |
2015/9/12 | 3回戦 | 4-2 | ○ | 上野少年野球団 |
2015/9/22 | 4回戦 | 4-5 | ● | 城東パンサーズ |
上原浩治杯大会 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/7/4 | 1回戦 | 3-6 | ● | 交野レインボーズ |
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/4/25 | 1回戦 | 11-6 | ○ | 晴美台タイガース |
2015/4/26 | 2回戦 | 2-7 | ● |
片山南少年野球部 |
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/7/20 | 1回戦 | 2-6 | ● | 美原ベアーズ |
大阪府秋季少年軟式野球大会 |
||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/10/25 | 1回戦 | 11-0 | ○ | 南田辺シールズ |
2015/10/31 | 2回戦 | 2-2 | ● | 佐太ストロングス |
東淀川少年軟式野球大会 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/9/13 | 2回戦 | 4-1 | ○ | 泉佐野レッドスターズ |
2015/10/18 |
3回戦 | 5-0 | ○ | 池田ウイングス |
2015/11/21 | 4回戦 | 3-3 |
○ 抽選勝ち |
山田西リトルウルフ |
2015/12/5 | 準々決勝 | 0-2 | ● | 都島ライガース |
知事杯争奪親善交流少年軟式野球大会(四條畷市スポーツ少年団軟式野球部会) | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/9/26 | 1回戦 | 1-3 | ● | 都島タイガース |
高槻杯親善野球大会 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/11/29 | 1回戦 | 19-0 | ○ | 長岡京スラッガー |
2015/12/12 | 2回戦 | 1-8 | ● | 竹の内ファイターズ |
堺市長杯 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/11/28 | 1回戦 | 2-5 | ● | 新金岡東ビクトリー |
枚方リトルシニア亀山杯 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2015/12/6 | 1回戦 | 5-1 | ○ | 藤阪スポーツ少年団 |
2015/12/19 | 2回戦 | 8-0 | ○ | 枚方平野スポーツ少年団 |
2015/12/23 | 準決勝 | 0-2 |
● 第3位 |
五常ルーキーズ連合 |
豊中豊友少年軟式野球大会 | ||||
日付 | 試合 | スコア | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 |
2016/1/10 | 1回戦 | 10-0 | ○ | 東都島スポーツ少年団 |
2016/1/30 | 2回戦 | 10-0 | ○ | ハンクアーロンズ |
2016/2/13 | 3回戦 | 4-0 | ● | 武庫西パイレーツ |